Standings – Intermediate Print Competition 2018-19

First NameLast Namescore1score2score3score1score2score3Total
ChrisGledhill108.59.58.5109.556
HeatherBuckle8.58810109.554
MikeHancock86.58.59.5108.551
FrankSandbach9.598.5887.550.5
LindaBullimore108.58.56.597.550
ElkeEpp108.58.5886.549.5
StuartHeir778.5888.547
MichaelHarris6.56.5897.59.547
JustinHadley109.51000029.5
CherylMarshall8.58.59.500026.5
MikeHughes8.589.500026
HilaryFeatherstone0008.58.57.524.5
RayThurgood0007.588.524
StephenSaunders78.5700022.5

A score of zero indicates that nothing was entered.

Leave a Reply

Your e-mail address will not be published. Required fields are marked *