Standings – Club CLASS Print Competion 2018-19

Cumulative scores after two rounds of print competitions.

First NameLast Namescore1score2score3score1score2score3Total
JonathanFiske10108.510101058.5
RichardWebb109.59.59.59855.5
GaryHowes8.58.58.58.58.5850.5
TimCrabb89787.5746.5
JohnWadd797.57.57.57.546
GrahamAinge9.591000028.5
WendyChalk0009.58.51028
NicolaHolden1088.500026.5
GuyPartington9.588.500026
CarmelLynch7.589.500025
CarolineMarshall78.5700022.5
CorinneNoyalet6.58800022.5
AndyBayes8.58.5000017

A score of zero indicates that nothing was entered. The stupid software won’t let me leave a blank.

Leave a Reply

Your e-mail address will not be published. Required fields are marked *